11515 South High Mesa Drive, Sandy, UT 84092
801-826-8650

Calendar

Calendar

February 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday February 1
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 8:15 am – 8:50 am Orchestra Concert
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am PTA Meeting
Thursday February 2
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 3
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Battle of the Books Practice (2nd, 3rd)
Saturday February 4
Sunday February 5
Monday February 6
  • All Day College Week
  • School Counselor Appreciation Week
  • 9:00 am – 9:30 am Birthday Picture
  • 2:10 pm – 2:45 pm 3rd Gr Fire Department
  • 2:50 pm – 3:25 pm 3rd Gr Fire Department
Tuesday February 7
  • All Day College Week
  • School Counselor Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 8
  • All Day College Week
  • School Counselor Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:30 am – 10:30 am Junior Achievement Parent Meeting-Tentative
Thursday February 9
  • All Day College Week
  • School Counselor Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Kindness Ambassadors - Davis & Ochtabec
Friday February 10
  • All Day College Week
  • School Counselor Appreciation Week
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm Battle of the Books Practice (4th, 5th)
Saturday February 11
Sunday February 12
Monday February 13
  • 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm School Community Council
    School Community Council
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Recurs monthly
Tuesday February 14
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday February 15
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 3:30 pm WIDA Testing
Thursday February 16
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 3:30 pm WIDA Testing
Friday February 17
  • 9:00 am – 1:30 pm WIDA Testing
Saturday February 18
Sunday February 19
Monday February 20
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Presidents' Day
Tuesday February 21
  • All Day White Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm NO Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
Wednesday February 22
  • All Day White Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:10 am – 11:40 am 5th Grade Symphony
Thursday February 23
  • All Day White Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday February 24
  • All Day White Ribbon Week
  • 9:30 am – 10:00 am Principal's Pride (Self-Discipline)
Saturday February 25
Sunday February 26
Monday February 27
Tuesday February 28
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly

March 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday March 1
  • All Day Book Fair - See website for times
  • PARENT TEACHER CONFERENCES
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am PTA Meeting
Thursday March 2
  • All Day Book Fair - See website for times
  • PARENT TEACHER CONFERENCES
  • EARLY OUT DAY at 1:50 pm
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 3
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Compensatory Day
Saturday March 4
Sunday March 5
Monday March 6
  • 9:00 am – 9:30 am Birthday Picture
Tuesday March 7
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 8
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 9
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Kindness Ambassadors - Mickelsen, Li & Dutton
Friday March 10
  • 2:00 pm – 4:00 pm Battle of the Books Competition #1
Saturday March 11
Sunday March 12
Monday March 13
  • All Day Reading Week/Battle of the Books
  • 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm School Community Council
    School Community Council
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Recurs monthly
Tuesday March 14
  • All Day Reading Week/Battle of the Books
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Winter Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 15
  • All Day Reading Week/Battle of the Books
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 16
  • All Day Reading Week/Battle of the Books
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 17
  • All Day Reading Week/Battle of the Books
  • Battle of the Books Assembly
Saturday March 18
Sunday March 19
Monday March 20
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am Kindergarten Orientation
Tuesday March 21
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 22
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 23
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday March 24
  • 9:30 am – 10:00 am Principal's Pride (Positive Attitude)
Saturday March 25
Sunday March 26
Monday March 27
  • All Day Red Ribbon Week
  • Spring School Pictures
Tuesday March 28
  • All Day Red Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday March 29
  • All Day Red Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Thursday March 30
  • All Day Red Ribbon Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 10:45 am Alta High PLT 5th Grade Visit
Friday March 31
  • All Day Red Ribbon Week

April 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday April 1
Sunday April 2
Monday April 3
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Spring Recess
Tuesday April 4
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Spring Recess
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 5
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Spring Recess
  • Paraprofessional Appreciation Day
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 6
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Spring Recess
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 7
  • All Day NO SCHOOL - Spring Recess
Saturday April 8
Sunday April 9
Monday April 10
  • 9:00 am – 9:30 am Birthday Picture
  • 3:45 pm – 4:45 pm School Community Council
    School Community Council
    3:45 pm – 4:45 pm
    Recurs monthly
Tuesday April 11
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 12
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am PTA Meeting
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 13
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Kindness Ambassadors - Davis & Ochtabec
Friday April 14
  • All Day Career Day
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 15
Sunday April 16
Monday April 17
  • All Day Charity Drive
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am Dual Immersion Orientation
Tuesday April 18
  • All Day Charity Drive
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:00 am – 2:00 pm 5th Grade Biz Town Field Trip
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 19
  • All Day Charity Drive
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:15 am – 1:00 pm 1st Grade Field Trip
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 20
  • All Day Charity Drive
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:15 am – 10:45 am Great Utah Shakeout Drill
Friday April 21
  • All Day Charity Drive
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 22
Sunday April 23
Monday April 24
  • All Day School Library Appreciation Week
  • 9:00 am – 1:30 pm 4th Grade Field Trip
  • 6:00 pm – 8:00 pm Art Night
Tuesday April 25
  • All Day School Library Appreciation Week
  • School Bus Driver Appreciation Day
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday April 26
  • All Day School Library Appreciation Week
  • Administrative Professionals Day
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday April 27
  • All Day School Library Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday April 28
  • All Day School Library Appreciation Week
  • 9:30 am – 10:00 am Principal's Pride (Respect)
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday April 29
Sunday April 30

May 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday May 1
  • All Day Teacher Appreciation Week
  • 9:00 am – 9:30 am Birthday Picture (May and June)
Tuesday May 2
  • All Day Teacher Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 3
  • All Day Teacher Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 10:00 am – 11:00 am PTA Meeting
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 4
  • All Day Teacher Appreciation Week
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 5
  • All Day Teacher Appreciation Week
  • School Lunch Worker Hero Day
  • Acadience Testing 3rd-5th
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 6
Sunday May 7
Monday May 8
Tuesday May 9
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 10
  • All Day School Nurse Appreciation Day
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 11
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:00 pm Kindness Ambassadors - All
  • 5:30 pm – 6:30 pm Orchestra Concert
Friday May 12
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 4:00 pm – 7:00 pm Carnival
Saturday May 13
Sunday May 14
Monday May 15
  • All Day Acadience Testing (K-2nd)
Tuesday May 16
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    Art Haven (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 17
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 3:35 pm – 4:35 pm Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    Chess (Spring Community Ed)
    3:35 pm – 4:35 pm
    Recurs weekly
Thursday May 18
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 19
  • 9:30 am – 10:00 am Principal's Pride (Friendship)
  • 1:55 pm – 2:55 pm Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    Tennis (Spring Community Ed)
    1:55 pm – 2:55 pm
    Recurs weekly
Saturday May 20
Sunday May 21
Monday May 22
  • All Day LAST DAY OF KINDERGARTEN
Tuesday May 23
  • All Day Kindergarten Exit Assessments
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Beginner Orchestra
    Beginner Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 9:30 am – 11:00 am 5th Grade Egg Drop
  • 3:30 pm – 4:30 pm Junior Coach Meeting
    Junior Coach Meeting
    3:30 pm – 4:30 pm
    Recurs weekly
Wednesday May 24
  • All Day Kindergarten Exit Assessments
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Intermediate Orchestra
    Intermediate Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
  • 2:00 pm – 3:00 pm PTA End of Year Assembly
Thursday May 25
  • All Day Kindergarten Exit Assessments
  • 7:45 am – 8:40 am Combined Orchestra
    Combined Orchestra
    7:45 am – 8:40 am
    Recurs weekly
Friday May 26
  • All Day 5th Grade Promotion - Time TBD
  • EARLY OUT at 12:55 pm
  • LAST DAY OF SCHOOL - Grades 1-5
Saturday May 27
Sunday May 28
Monday May 29
Tuesday May 30
Wednesday May 31

June 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Thursday June 1
Friday June 2
Saturday June 3
Sunday June 4
Monday June 5
Tuesday June 6
Wednesday June 7
Thursday June 8
Friday June 9
Saturday June 10
Sunday June 11
Monday June 12
Tuesday June 13
Wednesday June 14
Thursday June 15
Friday June 16
Saturday June 17
Sunday June 18
Monday June 19
Tuesday June 20
Wednesday June 21
Thursday June 22
Friday June 23
Saturday June 24
Sunday June 25
Monday June 26
Tuesday June 27
Wednesday June 28
Thursday June 29
Friday June 30

No events.

July 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Saturday July 1
Sunday July 2
Monday July 3
Tuesday July 4
Wednesday July 5
Thursday July 6
Friday July 7
Saturday July 8
Sunday July 9
Monday July 10
Tuesday July 11
Wednesday July 12
Thursday July 13
Friday July 14
Saturday July 15
Sunday July 16
Monday July 17
Tuesday July 18
Wednesday July 19
Thursday July 20
Friday July 21
Saturday July 22
Sunday July 23
Monday July 24
Tuesday July 25
Wednesday July 26
Thursday July 27
Friday July 28
Saturday July 29
Sunday July 30
Monday July 31

No events.

August 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tuesday August 1
Wednesday August 2
Thursday August 3
Friday August 4
Saturday August 5
Sunday August 6
Monday August 7
Tuesday August 8
Wednesday August 9
Thursday August 10
Friday August 11
Saturday August 12
Sunday August 13
Monday August 14
Tuesday August 15
Wednesday August 16
Thursday August 17
Friday August 18
Saturday August 19
Sunday August 20
Monday August 21
Tuesday August 22
Wednesday August 23
Thursday August 24
Friday August 25
Saturday August 26
Sunday August 27
Monday August 28
Tuesday August 29
Wednesday August 30
Thursday August 31

No events.

September 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Friday September 1
Saturday September 2
Sunday September 3
Monday September 4
Tuesday September 5
Wednesday September 6
Thursday September 7
Friday September 8
Saturday September 9
Sunday September 10
Monday September 11
Tuesday September 12
Wednesday September 13
Thursday September 14
Friday September 15
Saturday September 16
Sunday September 17
Monday September 18
Tuesday September 19
Wednesday September 20
Thursday September 21
Friday September 22
Saturday September 23
Sunday September 24
Monday September 25
Tuesday September 26
Wednesday September 27
Thursday September 28
Friday September 29
Saturday September 30

No events.

October 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Sunday October 1
Monday October 2
Tuesday October 3
Wednesday October 4
Thursday October 5
Friday October 6
  • All Day FUN RUN
Saturday October 7
Sunday October 8
Monday October 9
Tuesday October 10
Wednesday October 11
Thursday October 12
Friday October 13
Saturday October 14
Sunday October 15
Monday October 16
Tuesday October 17
Wednesday October 18
Thursday October 19
Friday October 20
Saturday October 21
Sunday October 22
Monday October 23
Tuesday October 24
Wednesday October 25
Thursday October 26
Friday October 27
Saturday October 28
Sunday October 29
Monday October 30
Tuesday October 31

November 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Wednesday November 1
Thursday November 2
Friday November 3
Saturday November 4
Sunday November 5
Monday November 6
Tuesday November 7
Wednesday November 8
Thursday November 9
Friday November 10
Saturday November 11
Sunday November 12
Monday November 13
Tuesday November 14
Wednesday November 15
Thursday November 16
Friday November 17
Saturday November 18
Sunday November 19
Monday November 20
Tuesday November 21
Wednesday November 22
Thursday November 23
Friday November 24
Saturday November 25
Sunday November 26
Monday November 27
Tuesday November 28
Wednesday November 29
Thursday November 30

No events.

December 2023

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Friday December 1
Saturday December 2
Sunday December 3
Monday December 4
Tuesday December 5
Wednesday December 6
Thursday December 7
Friday December 8
Saturday December 9
Sunday December 10
Monday December 11
Tuesday December 12
Wednesday December 13
Thursday December 14
Friday December 15
Saturday December 16
Sunday December 17
Monday December 18
Tuesday December 19
Wednesday December 20
Thursday December 21
Friday December 22
Saturday December 23
Sunday December 24
Monday December 25
Tuesday December 26
Wednesday December 27
Thursday December 28
Friday December 29
Saturday December 30
Sunday December 31

No events.

January 2024

Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Monday January 1
Tuesday January 2
Wednesday January 3
Thursday January 4
Friday January 5
Saturday January 6
Sunday January 7
Monday January 8
Tuesday January 9
Wednesday January 10
Thursday January 11
Friday January 12
Saturday January 13
Sunday January 14
Monday January 15
Tuesday January 16
Wednesday January 17
Thursday January 18
Friday January 19
Saturday January 20
Sunday January 21
Monday January 22
Tuesday January 23
Wednesday January 24
Thursday January 25
Friday January 26
Saturday January 27
Sunday January 28
Monday January 29
Tuesday January 30
Wednesday January 31

No events.

Translate »